Collection: All Products
-
Dining Table Mango Wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 1,732.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,650.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,732.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,650.00) -
Dining Table Acacia Live Edge
Regular price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00) -
Dining Bench Acacia Wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
Dining Bench Mango Wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 0.00Sale price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
Dining Table Round Mango Wood
Regular price AED 1,260.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,200.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,260.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,200.00) -
Dining Table Herringbone Design with Wooden Legs
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00) -
Dining Chair Wishbone Design
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
Wooden Bookshelf Ladder Design
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
TV Cabinet Wooden Rattan Design – A Blend of Natural Texture and Minimalist
Regular price AED 1,837.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,750.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,837.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,750.00) -
Dining Bench Mango Wood with Live Edge and Wooden Leg Design
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 0.00Sale price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
Dining Table Mango Wood Straight Design
Regular price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00) -
Wooden Acacia Bar Stool
Regular price AED 525.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 500.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 525.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 500.00) -
Dining Table Mango Wood Straight Edge with Wooden Legs
Regular price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00) -
Desk Mango wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 1,207.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,150.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,207.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,150.00) -
Bench Herringbone Design AB24NV-1-23 – Contemporary Craftsmanship Meets
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
Coffee Table Round Industrial Design
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 900.00Sale price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00)ssSale -
Dining Arm Chair Rattan Design
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
Dining Arm Chair Iron and Wood Design
Regular price AED 273.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 260.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 273.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 260.00) -
Chest of Drawers Carved
Regular price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00) -
TV Cabinet Mango Live Edge – A Bold Fusion of Nature and Industrial Style
Regular price AED 2,047.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,950.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,047.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,950.00) -
Dining Table Acacia Wood Straight Design
Regular price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00) -
Storage Chest with Carving
Regular price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00) -
Bed Solid Mango Wood Plain Headboard Design
Regular price AED 2,730.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 3,300.00Sale price AED 2,730.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,600.00)ssSale -
Bar Chair Rattan
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
Wooden Dining Chair Rattan Half Round Design
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
Side Table Round Set of 3
Regular price AED 840.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 800.00) -
Wine Cabinet Rattan Door Design
Regular price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 0.00Sale price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00) -
Wall Shelf
Regular price AED 210.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 200.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 210.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 200.00) -
50% OFFSide Table Herringbone Design
Regular price AED 315.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 300.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 600.00Sale price AED 315.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 300.00)ssSale -
Dining Chair Iron and Wood Design
Regular price AED 273.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 260.00) -
Dining Table Herringbone Design
Regular price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00) -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 2,730.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,730.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,600.00) -
Bedside Table Carved 1 Door 1 Draw Set of 2
Regular price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 0.00Sale price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00) -
Wooden Chest of Drawers
Regular price AED 1,627.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,550.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,627.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,550.00) -
23% OFFStorage Box
Regular price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 1,300.00Sale price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00)ssSale -
Wooden Cupboard Glass Door Rattan Design
Regular price AED 2,940.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,800.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,940.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,800.00) -
Bench Herringbone Design with Wooden Legs
Regular price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00) -
Rest Chair Rope Design
Regular price AED 892.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 850.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 892.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 850.00) -
Panel Wooden Carved Square Design
Regular price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 1,150.00Sale price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00)ssSale -
Wooden Sideboard Carved Door
Regular price AED 2,572.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,450.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,572.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,450.00) -
Dining Table Mango Wood with Live Edge and Wooden Leg Design
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00) -
Cupboard Carved Door Design
Regular price AED 2,835.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,700.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,835.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,700.00) -
20% OFFCupboard Glass Door
Regular price AED 2,268.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,160.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 2,700.00Sale price AED 2,268.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,160.00)ssSale -
Coffee Table Sq Acacia Wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 997.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 950.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 997.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 950.00) -
Coffee Table Acacia Wood with Live Edge
Regular price AED 1,102.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,050.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,102.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,050.00) -
Coffee Table Ribbed Modern Organic Design
Regular price AED 1,365.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,300.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,365.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,300.00) -
Coffee Table Round Modern Organic Design
Regular price AED 1,260.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,200.00) -
Dining Table Sq Herringbone Design
Regular price AED 1,155.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,100.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 1,350.00Sale price AED 1,155.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,100.00)ssSale -
Storage Box Plain Design
Regular price AED 577.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 550.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 577.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 550.00) -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 3,045.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,900.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,045.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,900.00) -
Cupboard Painted Design
Regular price AED 2,677.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,550.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,677.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,550.00) -
Sideboard Arch Door Design
Regular price AED 2,310.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,200.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,310.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,200.00) -
Storage Chest with Carving
Regular price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00) -
Sideboard Carved Door
Regular price AED 2,677.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,550.00) -
21% OFFWooden Chest of Drawers
Regular price AED 2,310.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,200.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 2,800.00Sale price AED 2,310.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,200.00)ssSale -
Bedside Tables Set of 2 Rattan Design
Regular price AED 1,470.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,400.00) -
Console Table Carved Design
Regular price AED 1,365.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,300.00) -
20% OFFCupboard Carved Door Design
Regular price AED 2,257.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,150.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 2,700.00Sale price AED 2,257.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,150.00)ssSale -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 3,202.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,050.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,202.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,050.00) -
Coffee Table Round Ribbed Design
Regular price AED 1,260.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,200.00) -
Bedside Tables CNC Design Set of 2
Regular price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 0.00Sale price AED 1,050.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,000.00) -
TV Cabinet Ribbed Door Design
Regular price AED 1,837.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,750.00) -
End Table Round Design
Regular price AED 682.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 650.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 682.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 650.00) -
Sideboard Carved Old Door Design
Regular price AED 3,727.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,550.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,727.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,550.00) -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 1,995.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,900.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,995.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,900.00) -
TV Cabinet CNC Design
Regular price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00) -
TV Cabinet Wood Carved Door Design
Regular price AED 1,627.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,550.00) -
Bar Stool Iron and Wood Design
Regular price AED 210.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 200.00) -
Storage Chest with Carving
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
21% OFFCoffee Table Herringbone Design
Regular price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00)ssSale -
Console Table Industrial Design
Regular price AED 1,102.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,050.00) -
Bar Chair Wooden
Regular price AED 472.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 450.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 472.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 450.00) -
Dining Table Oval Mango Wood
Regular price AED 3,885.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,700.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,885.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,700.00) -
Cabinet with Carved Door
Regular price AED 1,522.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,450.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,522.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,450.00) -
TV Cabinet – Bold Vintage Design with Ornate Hand-Carved Detailing
Regular price AED 1,732.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,650.00) -
Side Table Round Ribbed Design
Regular price AED 735.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 700.00) -
Low Chair Design
Regular price AED 630.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 630.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 600.00) -
Low Chair Rattan Design
Regular price AED 945.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 900.00) -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 3,045.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,900.00) -
Bedside Table Painted Set of 2
Regular price AED 1,575.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,500.00) -
Sideboard Carved Door Design
Regular price AED 2,467.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,350.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,467.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,350.00) -
Wooden TV Cabinet Rattan and Ribbed Design
Regular price AED 2,152.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,050.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 2,152.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,050.00) -
Cupboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 3,255.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,100.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,255.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,100.00) -
36% OFFMirror Frame Carved Design
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 3,150.00Sale price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)ssSale -
36% OFFMirror Frame Carved Design
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)ssSale -
Storage Chest with Carving
Regular price AED 1,207.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,150.00) -
20% OFFWooden Chest of Drawers
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 2,500.00Sale price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)ssSale -
Wooden Chest of Drawers
Regular price AED 2,677.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,550.00) -
Sideboard Herringbone Door Design
Regular price AED 1,680.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perAED 2,050.00Sale price AED 1,680.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,600.00)ssSale -
Storage Chest with Carving
Regular price AED 787.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 750.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 787.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 750.00) -
Coffee Table Mother of Pearl Round Design
Regular price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00) -
Coffee Table Mother of Pearl Round Design
Regular price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00) -
Coffee Table Mother of Pearl Round Design
Regular price AED 1,942.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,850.00) -
Wooden Cupboard Arch Rattan Design
Regular price AED 4,042.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,850.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 4,042.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,850.00) -
Chest of Drawers Rattan Design
Regular price AED 3,780.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 3,780.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 3,600.00) -
Sideboard Rattan Design
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00) -
Bedside Table Painted Set of 2
Regular price AED 1,680.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,600.00)Regular priceUnit price / perSale price AED 1,680.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,600.00) -
20% OFFCupboard Carved Door Design
Regular price AED 2,100.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,000.00)ssSale -
Sideboard Rough Mango Wood Design
Regular price AED 1,680.00
(Excl. VAT: AED 1,600.00)ssSale -
Sideboard Herringbone Design
Regular price AED 2,677.50
(Excl. VAT: AED 2,550.00)
Timeless Hardwood Furniture for Every Space
FAQs
Our hardwood furniture is made from high-quality mango wood, offering natural strength, durability, and unique grain patterns that give every piece a story of its own.
Yes, our Indian furniture collection features carved designs, rustic finishes, and cultural detailing that celebrate the artistry and heritage of India.
We offer antique furniture reproductions that reflect old-world charm with modern durability. These pieces are ideal for adding a vintage touch without compromising functionality.
Absolutely. Whether you're looking for furniture in Dubai or need solid furniture in Sharjah, we deliver across the UAE with customer support tailored to each emirate.
Yes, we offer a wide range of decorative furniture, unique decoration pieces, and wall decor for living room spaces—perfect for adding personality and charm to your home.